Nickname: Swerve

Ethnicity: Asian American
Hometown: Logansport, IN
Birthday: April 13, 1993
Major: Accounting & Management
Hobbies: Lifting, tennis, friends & family
Quote: Even if you fall on your face, you're still moving forward