Nickname: Backfire

Ethnicity: Chinese
Hometown: Shanghai, China; Grand Rapids, Michigan
Birthday: 09/04/1996
Major: Biomedical Engineering
Hobbies: Quidditch, gaming, sports
Quote: "Play life like Gryffindor plays quidditch. Always win." - Backfire
Class: Chi