Nickname: Big Bang

Ethnicity: Korean
Hometown:
Birthday: August 24th, 1996
Major: Industrial Engineering
Hobbies: Gaming, Music, Anime/Manga
Favorite Quote: “A society grows great when old men plant trees whose shade they know they shall never sit in.”
Class: Chi