Nickname: Blue Oyster

Ethnicity: Korean
Hometown: Spanaway, Washington
Birthday: 1/3/1982
Major: Selling and Sales Management/Retail Management
Class: Alpha
Hobbies: Sports
Quote: You might not have faith in fate but my man fate has faith in you.