Nickname: Troll

Ethnicity: Taiwanese
Hometown: Northbrook, Illinois
Birthday: 12/17/1981
Major: Electrical Engineering
Class: Alpha
Hobbies: Don’t have time for hobbies.
Quote: Here is to Alcohol: the source of, the solution to all of life's problem.- Homer Simpson