Nickname: Osh Kosh B’Gosh

Ethnicity: Thai
Hometown: Morton Grove, Illinois
Birthday: 1/19/1982
Major: Political Science and Communications
Class: Charter
Quote: The whole world steps aside for the man who knows where he is going. -Anonymous