Nickname: Zoloft

Ethnicity: Hsinchu, Taiwanese
Hometown: Taiwan
Birthday: 4/17/1984
Major: Food Science
Class: Gamma
Hobbies: Basketball, poker, working out
Quote: Where there is a will there is a way.