Nickname: Brownie

Ethnicity: 3/4 Vietnamese, 1/4 Chinese
Hometown: Fort Wayne, Indiana
Birthday: 7/28/1983
Major: Food Science
Class: Gamma
Hobbies: Internet, Tv, Sports, cooking, cutting hair
Quote: Live each day like it’s your last.