Nickname: Snugfit aka Snuggy

Ethnicity: 3/4 Vietnamese 1/4 Chinese
Hometown: Fort Wayne, Indiana
Birthday: July 28, 1983
Major: Selling and Sales Management
Class: Gamma aka G-Unit
Hobbies: God, Golf, and Reading
Quote: "Get busy living or get busy dying"