Nickname: Sassy

Ethnicity: Chinese
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois
Birthday: 2/22/1984
Major: Electrical Engineering
Class: Delta
Hobbies: Basketball, running, working out, travelling, cooking, learning and trying new things, being the best i can be, and living life to the fullest.
Quote: I have fearless ambition. The only person in this world who can stop me is myself.