Nickname: Sailor Moon

Ethnicity: Chinese
Hometown: Portage, Indiana
Birthday: 12/15/1984
Major: Radiological Health
Class: Delta
Hobbies: watching tv series, cars
Quote: Never start something you can’t finish.