Nickname: Menopause

Ethnicity: Korean
Hometown: Cupertino, California
Birthday: 12/28/1982
Major: Management
Class: Epsilon
Hobbies: Video games, Weightlifting
Quote: Don’t pack too much in the suitcase or it won’t fit.