Nickname: Kid Sister

Ethnicity: Cambodian/Chinese
Hometown: Skokie, Illinois
Birthday: 9/15/1982
Major: Accounting/Management
Class: Charter
Hobbies: Playing/watching sports, video games, poker, movies, trying new things, bowling, making a difference, hanging out with family and friends
Quote: ÔŽobody can bring you down unless you let them."