Nickname: Rimjob

Ethnicity: Taiwanese
Hometown: Naperville, Illinois
Birthday: 9/24/1985
Major: Accounting/Management
Class: Zeta
Hobbies: Tennis, Basketball, Running, Stocks, Money management
Quote: The ultimate measure of a man is not where he stands in moments of comfort and convenience, but where he stands at times of challenge and controversy.-Martin Luther King Jr.