Nickname: Captain Burger

Ethnicity: Chinese
Hometown: Cupertino, California
Birthday: 3/7/1985
Major: Psychology
Class: Zeta
Hobbies: lambdas, ball, poker, video games
Quote: I am the best there is, the best there was and the best there ever will be. –Bret “the hitman” Hart