Nickname: Yugo

Ethnicity: Shanghainese
Hometown: Shanghai, China
Birthday: 10/29/1982
Major: Industrial Management/CS
Class: Charter
Hobbies: Anything NEW, Traveling, Watching/Analyzing Movies, Blogging, Craiglists/Deal surfing, Cooking anything, Listening to all kinds of music, Reading, Dancing, Drinking - 5 10 15
Quote: "Life moves pretty fast. If you don't stop and look around once in awhile, you could miss it." -Ferris Bueller