Nickname: Shuttlecock

Ethnicity: Taiwanese
Hometown: Naperville, Illinois
Birthday: NOvember 9, 1986
Major: Biology
Class: Theta
Hobbies: Tennis, computer, reading, pingpong, badminton, hang out with friends