Nickname: Folex

Ethnicity: Cantonese
Hometown: Niles, Illinois
Birthday: 9/23/1986
Major: Communications
Minor: Asian American Studies
Current Occupation: Financial Analyst
Class: Theta
Hobbies: Cars, music