Nickname: OutBack

Ethnicity: Taiwanese
Hometown: Melbourne, Australia
Birthday: June 29th, 1987
Major: Industrial Design
Class: Iota
Hobbies: Video Games, Sculpting, People Watching
Quote: I want to put a ding in the universe