Nickname: Noid

Ethnicity: Taiwanese/Chinese
Hometown: Taipei/Bay Area (650)
Birthday: 7/25/1981
Major: College (ya spent enough years to study COLLEGE itself…expert on this)
Class: Charter
Hobbies: Read Shakespeare, listen to classical music, philanthropy and serve the community, fight against crime, improve the quality of human lives…
Quote: Using no way as a way, using no limitation as limitation- Bruce Lee