Nickname: Cha Siu Bao

Ethnicity: Cantonese
Hometown: East Brunswick, New Jersey
Birthday: December 10, 1987
Major: Biology
Class: Iota
Hobbies: Gaming, Frisbee, cooking, snowboarding, photography, driving, computers, trail biking
Quote: No matter how hard you work for success if your thought is saturated with the fear of failure, it will kill your efforts, neutralize your endeavors and make success impossible ׃harles Baudouin