Nickname: Numbnutz

Ethnicity: Chinese
Hometown: Wilmette, Illinois
Birthday: 2/7/1980
Major: Psychology
Class: Charter
Hobbies: Trying to stay fit, trying to stay sane, trying to save my money
Quote: "All you got is your laughs and your cries." -Training  Day-