Nickname: Bunsen

Ethnicity: Chinese
Hometown: St. Louis, Missouri
Birthday: 7/13/1981
Major: Hospitality Management
Class: Charter
Hobbies: Exercise, Cooking, video games, Computer surfing, Anime
Quote: "There's no better feeling in the world than proving someone wrong."