Nickname: Siu Lung Bao

Ethnicity: Cantonese
Hometown: Hong Kong, SAR
Birthday: February 11, 1991
Major: Mechanical Engineering
Hobbies: Snowboarding, Wakeboarding, Soccer, Lacrosse, Fishing
Quote: "Seeking help is not a sign of weakness, but a proof of strength"
Class: Pi