Nickname: Nudeton

Ethnicity: Taiwanese
Hometown: Diamond Bar, CA
Birthday: October 11, 1992
Major: Actuarial Science & Statistics
Hobbies: Basketball, Swimming, Beach
Quote: "Who you choose to be around you lets you know who you are.
Class: Rho