Nickname: Squidward

Ethnicity: Chinese
Hometown: Yangzhou, Jiangsu
Birthday: February 14, 1990
Major: Hospitality & Tourism Management
Hobbies: Traveling, Photography, Running, Cooking
Quote: "The key to happiness is having dreams. The key to success is making your dreams come true."
Class: Rho