Nickname: V.eM.A

Ethnicity: Indian
Hometown: Fremont/Pleasanton, CA
Birthday: 04/05/1993
Major: Biological, Pharmaceutical, and Food Process Engineering
Hobbies: Jazz/Classical music, all sports, chillin'
Class: Sigma