Nickname: St.FuBey

Ethnicity: Korean American
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA
Birthday: March 6th, 1992
Major: Chemical Engineering
Hobbies: Watching NBA, Board Games, Reading
Quote: "The first mistake is an accident.The second is a choice.The third is a lifestyle."
Class: Sigma